July

   
Wed 7.24
Greta Ruth, Kate Malanaphy

Greta Ruth, Kate Malanaphy

Thu 7.25
Fort Atlantic, Ryan Holweger

Fort Atlantic, Ryan Holweger

Fri 7.26
Celebration Series: The Music of Tracy Chapman & Randy Newman

Celebration Series: The Music of Tracy Chapman & Randy Newman

Sat 7.27
Morning Bluegrass Jam

Morning Bluegrass Jam

Justin Roth, Dan Schwartz

Justin Roth, Dan Schwartz

Sun 7.28
Seth Glier, Ben de la Cour

Seth Glier, Ben de la Cour

Mon 7.29
Tue 7.30
Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 7.31
   

August

    
Thu 8.1
Letitia VanSant, Little Birds

Letitia VanSant, Little Birds

Fri 8.2
Sat 8.3
Morning Uke Jam

Morning Uke Jam

David Huss and the Headwaters

David Huss and the Headwaters

Sun 8.4
Mon 8.5
Tue 8.6
Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 8.7
Willi Carlisle, Bad Posture Club

Willi Carlisle, Bad Posture Club

Thu 8.8
Georgia Rae Family Band, Julia Floberg

Georgia Rae Family Band, Julia Floberg

Fri 8.9
Sat 8.10
Morning Old-Time Jam

Morning Old-Time Jam

Grant Glad & The Trumpeteers, Erik Loftsgaarden & The Whiskey War

Grant Glad & The Trumpeteers, Erik Loftsgaarden & The Whiskey War

Sun 8.11
Mon 8.12
Tue 8.13
FTW/GNB Rough Draft Songwriter Night

FTW/GNB Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 8.14
Thu 8.15
Kids' Open Mic

Kids' Open Mic

3rd Thursday Open Mic

3rd Thursday Open Mic

Fri 8.16
Hannah Cooper

Hannah Cooper

Sat 8.17
Morning Americana Jam

Morning Americana Jam

McKain Lakey, Hemma

McKain Lakey, Hemma

Sun 8.18
Mon 8.19
Tue 8.20
Music Business Night

Music Business Night

Wed 8.21
John Elliott

John Elliott

Thu 8.22
David Stoddard,  Mike Agranoff

David Stoddard, Mike Agranoff

Fri 8.23
John Guari and Cassondra Lea

John Guari and Cassondra Lea

Sat 8.24
Morning Bluegrass Jam

Morning Bluegrass Jam

Deliberate Kin, Matt Hannah

Deliberate Kin, Matt Hannah

Sun 8.25
Mon 8.26
Tue 8.27
Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 8.28
Gypsy Chicken, MoonCats

Gypsy Chicken, MoonCats

Thu 8.29
Stolie, Xaris Waltman
This show is "pay what you will!"

Stolie, Xaris Waltman

Fri 8.30
Sat 8.31

September

Sun 9.1
Mon 9.2
Tue 9.3
Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 9.4
Thu 9.5
Christie Belanger (of Dirty Bird), Michael Gay (of Almighty American)

Christie Belanger (of Dirty Bird), Michael Gay (of Almighty American)

Fri 9.6
Orchid Eaton, Shane Leonard

Orchid Eaton, Shane Leonard

Sat 9.7
Morning Uke Jam

Morning Uke Jam

Sun 9.8
Mon 9.9
Tue 9.10
FTW/GNB Rough Draft Songwriter Night

FTW/GNB Rough Draft Songwriter Night

Wed 9.11
Thu 9.12
Fri 9.13
Sat 9.14
Morning Old-Time Jam

Morning Old-Time Jam

Sun 9.15
Mon 9.16
Tue 9.17
Wed 9.18
Thu 9.19
Fri 9.20
The OK Factor, Escaping Pavement

The OK Factor, Escaping Pavement

Sat 9.21
An Evening With Tracy Grammer

An Evening With Tracy Grammer

Sun 9.22
Mon 9.23
Tue 9.24
Wed 9.25
Thu 9.26
Fri 9.27
Chris Pureka, The Harmaleighs

Chris Pureka, The Harmaleighs